RUIJIE 40G-QSFP-SR-MM850 MALAYSIA

RM1,395.00
No tax
Features

40GBASE-SR, QSFP+ Transceiver, MM (850nm, 100m with OM3 fibre, 150m with OM4 fibre, MPO).

Quantity

  • Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
  • Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
  • Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
Categories:

Tags: no tags