RUIJIE MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310 MALAYSIA

RM606.00
No tax
Features

1000BASE-LH, SFP Transceiver, SM (1310nm, 40km, LC).

Quantity

  • Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
  • Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
  • Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
Categories:

Tags: no tags